223 Place entities in scenepro-orgs (11399 triples)

# uri name locality sameAs conforms
1 sp:Venue100 La Cinquième Salle fr Montréal ad:K11-22
2 sp:Venue101 Théâtre Maisonneuve fr ad:K11-11 shacl:Violation
3 sp:Venue102 Parc des Patriotes fr Beloeil ad:K16-235
4 sp:Venue103 Maison de la culture Villebon fr Beloeil ad:K2-215
5 sp:Venue104 Salle de spectacle de la Maison de la culture Ahuntsic fr Montréal ad:K2-234
6 sp:Venue105 Salle d'exposition de la Maison de la culture Ahuntsic fr Montréal ad:K2-235
7 sp:Venue106 Théâtre Granada - Salle Sylvio-Lacharité fr Sherbrooke ad:K11-254
8 sp:Venue107 Théâtre Gilles-Vigneault fr Saint-Jérôme ad:K11-242
9 sp:Venue108 Vieux Bureau de Poste fr Lévis ad:K16-241
10 sp:Venue109 Salle DESJARDINS-TELUS fr Rimouski ad:K11-261
11 sp:Venue110 Espace Scène fr Rimouski ad:K2-267
12 sp:Venue112 La Coudée du Cégep de Rimouski fr Rimouski ad:K2-265
13 sp:Venue113 Salle Alphonse-Desjardins du Centre Caztel fr Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce ad:K16-242
14 sp:Venue114 Le Vieux Théâtre de St-Fabien fr Saint-Fabien ad:K11-270
15 sp:Venue115 Centre culturel de Beloeil fr Beloeil ad:K2-198
16 sp:Venue116 Théâtre des Eskers fr Amos ad:K2-210
17 sp:Venue117 Salle Théâtre fr Baie-Comeau ad:K16-232
18 sp:Venue118 Espace Alcoa fr Baie-Comeau ad:K16-231
19 sp:Venue119 Vieux Clocher de Magog fr Magog ad:K2-255
20 sp:Venue122 Petite salle du Centre culturel de l'Université de Sherbrooke fr Sherbrooke ad:K2-226
21 sp:Venue123 Salle Maurice-O'Bready fr Sherbrooke ad:K2-180
22 sp:Venue125 Salle Ulric Breton fr Québec ad:K2-253
23 sp:Venue127 Théâtre du Rift fr Ville-Marie ad:K2-190
24 sp:Venue128 Salle Dussault fr Thetford Mines ad:K11-263
25 sp:Venue129 Studio du Quai des arts de Carleton fr Carleton-sur-Mer ad:K16-239
26 sp:Venue130 Auditorium Massey-Vanier fr Cowansville ad:K2-200
27 sp:Venue131 Musée Bruck fr Cowansville ad:K2-268
28 sp:Venue132 Salle Pauline-Julien fr Sainte-Geneviève ad:K2-219
29 sp:Venue133 Théâtre Hector-Charland fr L'Assomption ad:K11-4
30 sp:Venue134 Petit Théâtre du Vieux Noranda fr Rouyn-Noranda ad:K11-309
31 sp:Venue135 Quatrième Salle fr Ottawa ad:K11-17
32 sp:Venue136 Foyer Desjardins de Rouyn-Noranda fr Rouyn-Noranda ad:K2-247
33 sp:Venue137 Studio Azrieli fr Ottawa ad:K11-15
34 sp:Venue138 Scène Desjardins de la salle Montignac fr Lac-Mégantic ad:K2-229
35 sp:Venue139 Moulin Michel de Gentilly fr Bécancour ad:K16-234
36 sp:Venue140 Salle Félix-Leclerc de Saint-Camille fr Saint-Camille ad:K16-248
37 sp:Venue141 Salle de spectacle Jean-Cossette fr Amqui ad:K2-195
38 sp:Venue142 Théâtre Babs Asper fr Ottawa ad:K11-16
39 sp:Venue143 Salle Southam fr Ottawa ad:K11-20
40 sp:Venue145 Centre culturel Georges-Deschênes fr Dégelis ad:K2-208
41 sp:Venue146 Espace Théâtre fr Mont-Laurier ad:K2-218
42 sp:Venue147 Centre culturel Léopold-Plante fr Pohénégamook ad:K16-243
43 sp:Venue148 BeauLieu Culturel du Témiscouata fr Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac ad:K16-244
44 sp:Venue149 L'Entrepôt - Maison de la culture de Lachine fr Lachine ad:K2-192
45 sp:Venue150 Café culturel de la Chasse-galerie fr Lavaltrie ad:K2-223
46 sp:Venue153 Centre culturel Peter B. Yeomans fr Dorval ad:K2-231
47 sp:Venue154 Auditorium Serge Nolet fr Dorval ad:K2-230
48 sp:Venue155 Théâtre Le Patriote - Salle Percival-Broomfield fr Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts ad:K16-245
49 sp:Venue156 Salle J.-Antonio-Thompson fr Trois-Rivières ad:K2-187
50 sp:Venue157 Théâtre du Cégep de Trois-Rivières fr Trois-Rivières ad:K16-246
51 sp:Venue158 Salle Anaïs-Allard-Rousseau fr Trois-Rivières ad:K2-196
52 sp:Venue159 Théâtre Le Patriote - La boîte à chansons fr Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts ad:K16-247
53 sp:Venue160 Salle Louis-Philippe-Poisson fr Trois-Rivières ad:K5-454
54 sp:Venue162 Église St. James fr Trois-Rivières ad:K16-252
55 sp:Venue163 Centre culturel Pauline-Julien fr Trois-Rivières ad:K5-456
56 sp:Venue164 Théâtre Télébec fr Val-d'Or ad:K2-213
57 sp:Venue165 Salle Félix-Leclerc de Val-d'Or fr Val-d'Or ad:K2-221
58 sp:Venue167 Salle du Centre culturel Desjardins à Joliette fr Joliette ad:K11-244
59 sp:Venue168 Cabaret-Théâtre du Vieux-Saint-Jean fr Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu ad:K11-190
60 sp:Venue169 Cabaret Desjardins de New Richmond fr New Richmond ad:K16-253
61 sp:Venue171 Théâtre Lionel-Groulx fr Sainte-Thérèse ad:K2-193
62 sp:Venue172 Cabaret BMO Sainte-Thérèse fr Sainte-Thérèse ad:K2-212
63 sp:Venue174 Salle Desjardins de Coaticook fr Coaticook ad:K2-184
64 sp:Venue175 Salle Vincent-Spain fr La Tuque ad:K2-224
65 sp:Venue177 Salle Théâtre du Marais fr Val-Morin ad:K2-269
66 sp:Venue178 Maison de la culture Claude-Léveillée fr Montréal ad:K2-244
67 sp:Venue182 Salle Desjardins fr Lebel-sur-Quevillon ad:K2-217
68 sp:Venue183 Théâtre du centre communautaire de Lebel-sur-Quévillon fr Lebel-sur-Quévillon ad:K16-260
69 sp:Venue184 Salle de diffusion de Parc-Extension fr Montréal ad:K2-245
70 sp:Venue185 Théâtre des Deux Rives fr Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu ad:K11-189
71 sp:Venue186 Salle Jean-Pierre-Houde fr Châteauguay ad:K2-259
72 sp:Venue187 Pavillon de l'île fr Châteauguay ad:K2-199
73 sp:Venue194 Salle André-Mathieu fr Laval ad:K11-211
74 sp:Venue196 Salle Odyssée fr Gatineau ad:K2-197
75 sp:Venue198 Salle Lynda-Lemay fr Pont-Rouge ad:K16-258
76 sp:Venue199 Cabaret - Salle de spectacle de la Maison de la culture de Maisonneuve fr Montréal ad:K2-232
77 sp:Venue200 Salle Lionel-Villeneuve fr Roberval ad:K2-266
78 sp:Venue201 Auditorium Fernand-Bilodeau fr Roberval ad:K2-201
79 sp:Venue202 Auditorium France-Guay fr Roberval ad:K2-263
80 sp:Venue203 Église Notre-Dame fr Montréal ad:K2-182
81 sp:Venue204 Salle Jean-Marc-Dion fr Sept-Îles ad:K16-265
82 sp:Venue205 Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier fr Montréal ad:K11-75
83 sp:Venue206 Maison Symphonique fr ad:K11-23 shacl:Violation
84 sp:Venue207 Théâtre Jean Duceppe fr Montréal ad:K11-222
85 sp:Venue208 Salle Claude-Léveillée fr ad:K11-30 shacl:Violation
86 sp:Venue209 Amphithéâtre Fernand-Lyndsay fr Joliette ad:K11-1
87 sp:Venue210 Esplanade fr Montréal ad:K16-280
88 sp:Venue211 Foyer Cabaret fr Gatineau ad:K2-236
89 sp:Venue212 Espace T fr Gatineau ad:K2-233
90 sp:Venue213 Place de la Cité fr Gatineau ad:K2-240
91 sp:Venue216 Scène PNG fr Gatineau ad:K2-239
92 sp:Venue217 Salle Michel-Côté fr Alma ad:K2-272
93 sp:Venue218 La Boîte à Bleuets fr Alma ad:K16-233
94 sp:Venue219 Salle Raoul-Jobin fr Québec ad:K16-293
95 sp:Venue221 Salle Alphonse-Desjardins Centre Culturel Berger fr Rivière-du-Loup ad:K16-297
96 sp:Venue222 Cabaret des mauvaises habitudes - Maison de la Culture fr Rivière-du-Loup ad:K16-295
97 sp:Venue223 Centre Premier Tech fr Rivière-du-Loup ad:K2-271
98 sp:Venue224 Espace scène - Shows du Garage fr Rivière-du-Loup ad:K16-296
99 sp:Venue226 Salle Émile-Legault, cégep de Saint-Laurent fr Saint-Laurent ad:K16-303
100 sp:Venue228 Salle Philippe-Filion fr Shawinigan ad:K16-307
101 sp:Venue229 Maison de la culture Francis-Brisson fr Shawinigan ad:K16-306
102 sp:Venue230 La Salle Désilets / Le Centre culturel espace 7000 fr Montréal ad:K16-326
103 sp:Venue231 Palace de Granby fr Granby ad:K16-270
104 sp:Venue232 Salle Aurora fr Fermont ad:K16-229
105 sp:Venue233 Auditorium de la polyvalente Horizon-Blanc fr Fermont ad:K2-207
106 sp:Venue234 Théâtre Lilianne-Perrault fr La Sarre ad:K2-258
107 sp:Venue235 Salle Desjardins fr La Sarre ad:K2-217
108 sp:Venue236 Auberge Île du Repos fr Péribonka ad:K16-257
109 sp:Venue237 Centre multifonctionnel Rolland-Dion fr Saint-Raymond ad:K16-274
110 sp:Venue239 Centre culturel Paspébiac - Salle multi fr Paspébiac ad:K16-225
111 sp:Venue240 Centre culturel Paspébiac - Foyer 2 fr Paspébiac ad:K16-227
112 sp:Venue241 Centre culturel Paspébiac - Café culture fr Paspébiac ad:K16-226
113 sp:Venue243 La Maison de la culture de Waterloo fr Waterloo ad:K2-242
114 sp:Venue244 Théâtre du cuivre fr Rouyn-Noranda ad:K16-275
115 sp:Venue245 Salle Desjardins de Saint-Hyacinthe fr Saint-Hyacinthe ad:K2-227
116 sp:Venue246 Cabaret André-H.-Gagnon fr Saint-Hyacinthe ad:K2-220
117 sp:Venue247 Côté-Cour fr Ville Saguenay (arr. Jonquière) ad:K2-191
118 sp:Venue249 Carrefour culturel de Notre-Dame-des-Prairies fr Notre-Dame-des-Prairies ad:K11-247
119 sp:Venue250 L'Anglicane fr Lévis ad:K16-276
120 sp:Venue251 Auditorium du Cégep de Lévis fr Lévis ad:K16-277
121 sp:Venue253 Centre communautaire Blainville fr Blainville ad:K2-214
122 sp:Venue254 Théâtre des Muses fr Laval ad:K11-226
123 sp:Venue255 Salle de spectacle de la Maison de la culture Mercier fr Montréal ad:K16-327
124 sp:Venue256 Quai 5160 - Maison de la culture de Verdun fr Verdun ad:K16-315
125 sp:Venue257 Théâtre du Grand Sault - Centre culturel et communautaire Henri-Lemieux fr Montréal ad:K2-262
126 sp:Venue258 Théâtre C fr Chicoutimi ad:K16-278
127 sp:Venue259 Théâtre du Palais municipal fr La Baie ad:K16-267
128 sp:Venue261 Église Notre-Dame des Sept-Douleurs fr Verdun ad:K16-314
129 sp:Venue268 Salle polyvalente fr Montréal ad:K16-328
130 sp:Venue269 Salle Alphonse-Desjardins fr Saint-Georges ad:K2-205
131 sp:Venue271 La petite église Cabaret Spectacle fr Saint-Eustache ad:K16-298
132 sp:Venue272 Louis-Fréchette fr Québec ad:K5-179
133 sp:Venue273 Octave-Crėmazie fr Québec ad:K5-178
134 sp:Venue276 Salle Jean-Louis-Millette fr Longueuil ad:K2-202
135 sp:Venue277 Salle Pratt and Whitney Canada fr Longueuil ad:K2-209
136 sp:Venue278 Grande Salle | Théâtre Outremont fr Montréal ad:K16-325
137 sp:Venue279 petit Outremont fr Montréal ad:K16-324
138 sp:Venue280 Studio fr Laval ad:K2-183
139 sp:Venue281 Théâtre de la Vieille Forge / Chapiteau fr Petite-Vallée ad:K2-254
140 sp:Venue282 Maison Antoine-Beaudry fr Montréal ad:K16-323
141 sp:Venue285 Centre communautaire d'Anjou fr Montréal ad:K2-203
142 sp:Venue286 Cabaret des Amants fr Saint-Georges ad:K16-301
143 sp:Venue287 L'Entrecours du Cégep Beauce-Appalaches fr Saint-Georges ad:K16-300
144 sp:Venue288 Centre sportif Lacroix-Dutil fr Saint-Georges ad:K16-299
145 sp:Venue291 Salle de concert du Domaine Forget de Charlevoix fr Saint-Irénée ad:K16-302
146 sp:Venue292 Salle de spectacles régionale Desjardins de New Richmond fr New Richmond ad:K2-264
147 sp:Venue294 Auditorium Rosaire-Vigneault de la Polyvalente fr L'Étang-du-Nord ad:K16-223
148 sp:Venue295 Pôle culturel de Chambly fr Chambly ad:K11-191
149 sp:Venue296 Salle Iro-Valaskakis-Tembeck fr Montréal ad:K2-241
150 sp:Venue297 Auditorium 3755 Botrel fr Montréal ad:K2-243
151 sp:Venue305 Salle Le Moulinet fr Terrebonne ad:K16-263
152 sp:Venue306 Au Vieux Treuil fr Havre-Aubert ad:K16-283
153 sp:Venue307 Aux Pas Perdus fr Cap-Aux-Meules ad:K16-238
154 sp:Venue308 La Buvette fr Havre-Aubert ad:K16-284
155 sp:Venue309 Scène extérieure - La Grave fr Havre-Aubert ad:K16-285
156 sp:Venue310 Scène extérieure - Place des Gens de Mer fr Cap-Aux-Meules ad:K16-237
157 sp:Venue311 Centre culturel de Pierrefonds fr Pierrefonds ad:K16-291
158 sp:Venue312 Auditorium de l'école secondaire de Matane fr Matane ad:K16-272
159 sp:Venue313 Le Barachois fr Matane ad:K16-273
160 sp:Venue315 Centre communautaire Gerry-Robertson fr Pierrefonds ad:K16-290
161 sp:Venue316 Salle multifonctionnelle, bibliothèque de Pierrefonds fr Pierrefonds ad:K16-289
162 sp:Venue317 Salle Albert-Rousseau fr Québec ad:K16-292
163 sp:Venue324 Salle Desjardins fr Gatineau ad:K2-217
164 sp:Venue326 Théâtre du Vieux-Terrebonne - Salle Desjardins fr Terrebonne ad:K16-309
165 sp:Venue327 Scène de la Boulangerie fr Terrebonne ad:K16-308
166 sp:Venue329 Église Saint-Antoine de Lavaltrie fr Lavaltrie ad:K11-274
167 sp:Venue330 Théâtre Alphonse-Desjardins fr Repentigny ad:K16-294
168 sp:Venue331 Espace Foyer fr Val-Morin ad:K16-313
169 sp:Venue332 Scène extérieure Desjardins fr Val-Morin ad:K16-312
170 sp:Venue334 Salle Multidisciplinaire - Ville de Matagami fr Matagami ad:K16-271
171 sp:Venue335 Espace culturel - La Malbaie fr La Malbaie ad:K16-268
172 sp:Venue342 Salle 1 - USINE C fr Montréal ad:K16-322
173 sp:Venue343 Salle 2 - Usine C fr Montréal ad:K16-321
174 sp:Venue344 Foyer Rio-Tinto de Dolbeau-Mistassini fr Dolbeau-Mistassini ad:K16-287
175 sp:Venue346 Maison Pierre-Chartrand fr Montréal ad:K16-320
176 sp:Venue349 Vieux Couvent de Saint-Prime fr Saint-Prime ad:K16-305
177 sp:Venue352 Salle Jean-Grimaldi du Théâtre Desjardins fr Montréal ad:K16-319
178 sp:Venue355 Studio 1111 fr Montréal ad:K16-318
179 sp:Venue357 Centre culturel de Paspébiac fr Paspébiac ad:K16-286
180 sp:Venue360 Camp chanson de Petite-Vallée fr Petite-Vallée ad:K16-288
181 sp:Venue361 Église de Grande-Vallée fr Grande-Vallée ad:K16-281
182 sp:Venue363 Salle Pauline-Martel fr Cowansville ad:K16-279
183 sp:Venue365 Théâtre Palace fr Saguenay ad:K11-311
184 sp:Venue369 Salle Simon-Major, Centre des loisirs de Saint-Laurent fr Montréal ad:K16-317
185 sp:Venue370 Espace Diffusion fr Cowansville ad:K16-264
186 sp:Venue371 Théâtre du Marais / Chapiteau fr Val-Morin ad:K16-311
187 sp:Venue372 Théâtre du Marais / Scènes en nature fr Val-Morin ad:K16-310
188 sp:Venue374 Salle de diffusion de la Shed-à-Morue fr Havre-Saint-Pierre ad:K16-269
189 sp:Venue376 Centre d'exposition Louise-Carrier fr Lévis ad:K16-262
190 sp:Venue377 Le Zaricot fr Saint-Hyacinthe ad:K16-266
191 sp:Venue378 Cube - Salle de spectacle de la Maison de la culture de Maisonneuve fr Montréal ad:K16-316
192 sp:Venue380 Salle D'Youville fr Québec ad:K16-256
193 sp:Venue382 Nouvelle salle fr shacl:Violation
194 sp:Venue383 La Chapelle spectacles fr Québec ad:K16-255
195 sp:Venue384 New venue fr shacl:Violation
196 sp:Venue385 Nouvelle salle fr shacl:Violation
197 sp:Venue386 Le Camillois fr Saint-Camille ad:K16-254
198 sp:Venue387 Nouvelle salle fr shacl:Violation
199 sp:Venue388 STUDIOTELUS fr Québec ad:K5-181
200 sp:Venue389 Presbytère de Grande-Vallée/Résidence fr Grande-Vallée ad:K16-282
201 sp:Venue391 Studio B fr Montréal ad:K16-329
202 sp:Venue392 Cabaret Lion d'Or fr Montréal ad:K16-228
203 sp:Venue395 Nouvelle salle fr shacl:Violation
204 sp:Venue71 Théâtre de La Vieille Usine de l'Anse-à-Beaufils fr Cap d'Espoir ad:K16-236
205 sp:Venue72 Salle Georges-Codling / Marché des arts Desjardins fr Sorel-Tracy ad:K16-224
206 sp:Venue73 Église Emmanuel fr Cowansville ad:K2-270
207 sp:Venue74 Cabaret Cogeco fr Montmagny ad:K16-221
208 sp:Venue75 Salle Promutuel Assurance à Montmagny fr Montmagny ad:K16-222
209 sp:Venue76 Salle Edwin-Bélanger fr Montmagny ad:K2-222
210 sp:Venue78 Salle Méchatigan fr Sainte-Marie ad:K2-181
211 sp:Venue79 Salle de spectacle principale - Maison de la culture Pointe-aux-Trembles fr Montréal ad:K16-251
212 sp:Venue80 Salle Francis-Pelletier | Maison de la culture fr Sainte-Anne-des-Monts ad:K2-252
213 sp:Venue85 Théâtre Belcourt fr Baie-du-Febvre ad:K2-194
214 sp:Venue87 Centre de Création Diffusion de Gaspé fr Gaspé ad:K2-211
215 sp:Venue88 Scène culturelle de Saint-Léonard fr Saint-Léonard ad:K2-260
216 sp:Venue89 Théâtre Mirella et Lino Saputo fr Saint-Léonard ad:K16-250
217 sp:Venue90 Salle d'activité fr Saint-Léonard, Montréal ad:K16-304
218 sp:Venue92 Salle André-Gagnon fr La Pocatière ad:K2-204
219 sp:Venue95 Salle de spectacle Dolbeau-Mistassini Desjardins Maria-Chapdelaine fr Dolbeau-Mistassini ad:K16-230
220 sp:Venue96 Salle Albert-Dumouchel fr Salaberry-de-Valleyfield ad:K2-206
221 sp:Venue97 Cabaret d'Albert fr Salaberry-de-Valleyfield ad:K16-249
222 sp:Venue98 Café Chez Rose fr Salaberry-de-Valleyfield ad:K16-240
223 sp:Venue99 Église unie de Beaurepaire fr Beaconsfield ad:K2-256